S i nämnder & styrelser

KOMMUNSTYRELSEN
Peter Kärnström Ordf
Kerstin Almén Vice ordf
Stefan Wigö Ledamot
Ingrid Hedin Amrén Ledamot
Tommy Johansson Ledamot
Anncharlott Eimasdotter Ledamot
Birgitta P Johansson Ersättare
Morgan Hanning Ersättare
Marie Lind Ersättare
Olle Johansson Ersättare
Renate Almén Ersättare
Mikael Berg Ersättare
ARBETSLIVSNÄMNDEN
Mona Davik Ordf
Lars Karlsson Vice ordf
Renate Almén Ledamot
Morgan Hanning Ledamot
Carl-Axel Pettersson Ledamot
Janet Gunnarsson Ersättare
Abdurahman Khalaf Ersättare
Inger Elisson Wigö Ersättare
Marie Lind Ersättare
Jonas Söderberg Ersättare
SAMHÄLLSBYGGNADSNÄMNDEN
Carina Westerberg Ordf
Peter Ahlmén Ledamot
Emelie Eklund Ledamot
Peter Rydstrand Ersättare
Åsa Persson Ersättare
INDIVID O FAMILJEOMSORGSNÄMNDEN
Hans-Olov Frestadius Ordf
Lena Erixon Vice ordf
Hans Klinga Ledamot
Jessica Högberg Ledamot
Pär Jansson Ledamot
Madelene Bäckström Ersättare
Nils-Erik Svensson Ersättare
Helén Pettersson Ersättare
Jim Edsvik Ersättare
Marja-Liisa Jernberg Ersättare
KULTUR O FRITIDSNÄMNDEN
Ulf Gillström Ordf
Birgitta P Johansson Vice ordf
Tommy Johansson Ledamot
Frida Larsson Ledamot
Andreas Almén Ledamot
Matilda Hedin Ersättare
Lars Holst Ersättare
Louise Huhlin Ersättare
Bertil Fält Ersättare
Kjerstin Lundblad Ersättare
KUNSKAPSNÄMNDEN
Signe Brockman Ordf
Olle Vistbacka Vice ordf
René Ranta Ledamot
Olle Johansson Ledamot
Elin Wigö Ledamot
Niklas Wessling Ersättare
Mikael Berg Ersättare
Thomas Wheeler Ersättare
Jan Davik Ersättare
OMSORGSNÄMNDEN
Robert Sten Ordf
Marie Frestadius Vice ordf
Stefan Wigö Ledamot
Karin Eriksson Ledamot
Sven-Olov Evermo Ledamot
Anna Frestadius Ersättare
Stefan Hedlund Ersättare
Maj Johansson Ersättare
Hans Lundgren Ersättare
Gun Björklund Ersättare
HÖGBO BRUK
Hans-Erik Eriksson Ordf
Darlene Kärnström Vice ordf
Bengt Wikström Ledamot
Erik Olsson Ersättare
Marja-Liisa Jernberg Ersättare
Karl-Erik Larsson Ersättare
Marie Björklund Ersättare
GÖRANSSON ARENA AB
Håkan Stadin Ordf
Marie Lind Vice ordf
Pär Jansson Ledamot
Ulf Gillström Ledamot
Kjerstin Lundblad Ersättare
Carl-Axel Pettersson Ersättare
Peter Rydstrand Ersättare
SANDVIKEN ENERGI AB
Tomas Kärnström Ordf
Margareta Wigren Ledamot
Per Lundqvist Ledamot
Renate Almén Ersättare
Örjan Erixon Ersättare
Linda Pettersson Ersättare
Marie Frestadius Ersättare
SANDVIKENHUS AB
Lena Åman Ordf
Jerry Hämäläinen Vice ordf
Anncharlott Eimasdotter Ledamot
Åke Söderman Ledamot
Sawsan Hatem Ersättare
Andreas Almén Ersättare
Börje Lemoine Ersättare
ÖVERFÖRMYNDARNÄMNDEN
Gunilla Gillström Ordf
Margareta Wigren Ledamot
Gun Sundman Ersättare
VALNÄMNDEN
Gunilla Gillström Ordf
Carl-Axel Pettersson Vice Ordf
Annlis Olsson Ersättare
Gun Sundman Ersättare
NÄMNDEMÄN TINGSRÄTTEN
Gun Sundman
Herbert Thor
Margareta Wigren
Ulf Jegerman
Maria Kärnström
Daniel Sundkvist
Maj Johansson
Jim Edsvik
René Ranta
Örjan Erixon
Annika Stadin
facebook Twitter Email